Getdota.Com - Info getdota.com

getdota.com receives about 550 unique visitors and 550 (1.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $0.45/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $283.88. According to Alexa Traffic Rank getdota.com is ranked number 624,139 in the world and 0.00011% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Dublin, 07, Ireland and links to network IP address 52.209.39.89.

About - getdota.com

How popular is getdota.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
550
Monthly Unique Visitors:
16,500
Daily Pageviews:
550 (1.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
624,139 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00011% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 15.7%16.0%181750
Philippines 11.4%11.3%30161
Kazakhstan 10.8%10.7%26110
Thailand 6.6%6.5%59099
Uzbekistan 5.4%5.3%23338
Belarus 0.9%0.9%146064

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
getdota.com
100.00%100.00%1.0

Competitive Data

SEMrush getdota.com
Domain:
  getdota.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
520
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is getdota.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much getdota.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$0.45
Monthly Revenue:
$13.50
Yearly Revenue:
$164.25
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Russian Federation 88$0.18
Philippines 62$0.10
Thailand 36$0.09
Kazakhstan 59$0.04
Uzbekistan 29$0.04
Belarus 5$0.01

How much money do getdota.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.03
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$0.92
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$11.22
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
19
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
561
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
6,826
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Russian Federation 5$0.01
Philippines 4$0.01
Uzbekistan 5$0.01
Thailand 2$0.01
Kazakhstan 2$0.00
Belarus 0$0.00

How much is getdota.com worth?

Website Value:
$283.88

Where is getdota.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
52.209.39.89
ASN:
AS16509 
ISP:
Amazon.com, Inc. 
Server Location:
Dublin
07
Ireland
 

Other sites hosted on 52.209.39.89

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does getdota.com load?

Average Load Time:
(727 ms) 86 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  94
Vendor reliability:
  94
Privacy:
  94
Child safety:
  94

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to getdota.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/0.7.63
Date: Wed, 27 Jul 2011 11:10:37 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Connection: keep-alive
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.8
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=03eta8j8s7v4ul105a9826eet6; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: user_language=en; expires=Sun, 20-Nov-2011 04:57:16 GMT; path=/; domain=.getdota.com
Set-Cookie: user_language_id=2; expires=Sun, 20-Nov-2011 04:57:16 GMT; path=/; domain=.getdota.com
Set-Cookie: mirror_id1=0; expires=Sun, 20-Nov-2011 04:57:16 GMT; path=/; domain=.getdota.com
Set-Cookie: mirror_id2=0; expires=Sun, 20-Nov-2011 04:57:16 GMT; path=/; domain=.getdota.com

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 900
Mname ns-1824.awsdns-36.co.uk
Rname awsdns-hostmaster.amazon.com
Serial Number 1
Refresh 7200
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 52.209.39.89 299
NS ns-207.awsdns-25.com 3599
NS ns-1824.awsdns-36.co.uk 3599
NS ns-629.awsdns-14.net 3599
NS ns-1449.awsdns-53.org 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-12-29
Domain Age:
11 years 8 months 12 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...


Please

Domain Name: GETDOTA.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, INC.
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.EASYDNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.EASYDNS.COM
Name Server: NS3.EASYDNS.ORG
Name Server: NS6.EASYDNS.NET
Name Server: REMOTE1.EASYDNS.COM
Name Server: REMOTE2.EASYDNS.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 15-may-2009
Creation Date: 29-dec-2005
Expiration Date: 29-dec-2012

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 27 Jul 2011 11:09:41 UTC <<<

Last update was 10 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
getdota.com widget